КЛАСИРАНЕОТБОРМАЧАПОБЕДИРАВНИЗАГУБИГОЛОВА РАЗЛИКА+/-ТОЧКИ
3. ХК Бъки Габрово10703285:239+4614
2.ХК Етър 64 В.Търново10802324:245+7916
1.ХК Свиленград10901289:210+7918
5.СКХ Шумен 9810208235:306-714
4.ХК Сливница9207247:289-424
6.ХК Спартак Плевен9108208:299-912

ПРОГРАМА 

ДАТАГРАДЧАССРЕЩАРЕЗУЛТАТ

ПЪРВИ КРЪГ

03 октомври 2020г. (събота)2001Габрово15:00Бъки – Сливница37:29 (18:12)
03 октомври 2020г. (събота)2002В. Търново16:00Етър 64 – Шумен 9836:22 (21:6)
04 октомври 2020г. (неделя)2003Плевен14:00Спартак – Свиленград17:29 (5:10)

ВТОРИ КРЪГ

17 октомври 2020г. (събота)2004Габрово15:00Бъки – Спартак39:23 (19:8)
17 октомври 2020г. (събота)2006Шумен15:00Шумен 98 – Свиленград22:29 (11:14)
18 октомври 2020г. (неделя)2005Сливница15:00Сливница – Етър 6428:36 (16:14)

ТРЕТИ КРЪГ

31 октомври 2020г. (събота)2007В. Търново17:00Етър 64 – Бъки28:23 (14:12)
31 октомври 2020г. (събота)2008Свиленград14:00Свиленград – Сливница33:24 (18:9)
05 декември 2020г. (събота)2009Габрово15:00Спартак – Шумен 9821:31 (9:14)

ЧЕТВЪРТИ КРЪГ

07 ноември 2020г. (събота)2011Габрово14:00Бъки – Свиленград23:24 (9:14)
14 ноември 2020г. (събота)2010Павликени15:00
Етър 64 – Спартак43:22 (23:11)
15 ноември 2020г. (неделя)2012Сливница14:00Сливница – Шумен 9830:27 (14:11)

ПЕТИ КРЪГ

28 ноември 2020г. (събота)2013Свиленград14:00Свиленград – Етър 6424:20 (10:7)
29 ноември 2020г. (неделя)2014Габрово16:00Шумен 98 – Бъки20:28 (9:14)
19 декември 2020г. (събота)2015Габрово14:00Спартак – Сливница33:36 (17:16)
ДАТАГРАДЧАССРЕЩАРЕЗУЛТАТ

шести КРЪГ

23 януари 2021 г. (събота)2017Шумен14:00Шумен 98 – Етър 6423:37 (9:18)
23 януари 2021 г. (събота)2018Свиленград14:00Свиленград – Спартак39:22 (20:11)
24 януари 2021 г. (неделя)2016Сливница14:00Сливница – Бъки26:31 (12:14)

седми  КРЪГ

30 януари 2021 г. (събота)2021Свиленград14:00Свиленград – Шумен 9836:21 (13:13)
30 януари 2021 г. (събота)2020Павликени15:00Етър 64 – Сливница35:27 (20:15)
31 януари 2021г. (неделя)2019Габрово17.00Спартак – Бъки18:23 (9:10)

осми КРЪГ

13 февруари 2021 г. (събота)2022Габрово16:00Бъки – Етър 6429:26 (15:18)
13 февруари 2021 г. (събота)2024Шумен14:00Шумен 98 – Спартак21:26 (11:15)
14 февруари 2021 г. (неделя)2023Сливница14:00Сливница – Свиленград18:27 (10:15)

девети КРЪГ

27 февруари 2021 г. (събота)2026Свиленград14:00Свиленград – Бъки24:18 (12:11)
27 февруари 2021 г. (събота)2027Шумен13:00
Шумен 98 – Сливница30:29 (16:15)
27 февруари 2021 г. (събота)2025Габрово13:00Спартак – Етър 6426:38 (12:24)

десетиКРЪГ

06 март 2021 г. (събота)2028Велико Търново16:00 Етър 64 – Свиленград25:24 (12:9)
06 март 2021 г. (събота)2029Шумен14:00Бъки – Шумен 9834:21(16:12)
07 март 2021 г. (неделя)2030Сливница15:00Сливница – Спартак